News
Tabellen
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
Statistik
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
Spielplan
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2016/17
2017/18
2018/19
2019/20
2015/16
2014/15
Teams
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2018/19
2019/20
2017/18
2016/17
2014/15
2015/16
Dokumente
Kontakt
Vorstand
Suchen...
Tabelle
← [Zurück]
Stadtliga Frohnleiten 2016/17
Drucken
Mannschaft
Alle
EC Black Stars
EC Blue Points Ice Pirates
EC Eisbären Peggau II
EC Graz Linien
EC Ice Hawks
EC Mur Piranhas
EC Rubberducks
EC Styrian Indians II
EC Styrian Wild Boars
EC Tigers Übelbach
EC Vamps
EV Eislutscher
Alle
Heimmannschaft
Auswärtsmannschaft
Spieltag
Alle
GD01
GD05
GD02
GD03
GD04
GD06
GD07
GD08
GD09
GD10
GD11
GD12
GD13
GD14
GD15
GD16
GD17
GD18
GD19
GD20
GD21
GD22
GD23
GD24
GD25
GD26
GD27
GD28
GD29
GD30
GD31
GD32
GD33
GD34
GD35
GD36
GD37
GD38
GD39
GD40
GD41
GD42
GD43
GD44
GD38_2
GD20_2
PO1
PO2
PO3
PO4
PO5
PO6
Finale
Datum
Suche
Suche den Spielen
GD10
12-02-2017 21:00
EC Mur Piranhas
EC Mur Piranhas
12 : 3
EC Graz Linien
Marco Vötsch
1
1’
49’
1
Manuel Assigal
Florian Schinnerl
1
5’
51’
1
Gerald Leimisch
Florian Schinnerl
1
11’
54’
1
Rene Meitz
Robert Fuchs
1
12’
Robert Fuchs
1
19’
Walter Gschwandner
1
23’
Franz Eibisberger
1
35’
Franz Eibisberger
1
36’
Florian Schinnerl
1
37’
Robert Fuchs
1
38’
Robert Fuchs
1
58’
Marco Vötsch
1
59’
Walter Gschwandner
3
14’
12
:
3
EC Graz Linien
Eishalle Frohnleiten
PO4
13-02-2017 00:00
EC Eisbären Peggau II
EC Eisbären Peggau II
5 : 0
EV Eislutscher
5
:
0
EV Eislutscher
Eishalle Frohnleiten
PO2
13-02-2017 20:00
EC Blue Points Ice Pirates
EC Blue Points Ice Pirates
5 : 2
EC Mur Piranhas
Philipp Prügger
1
4’
28’
1
Robert Fuchs
Constantin Wuthe
1
5’
53’
1
Robert Fuchs
Mario Mühlbacher
1
24’
37’
3
Franz Rojak
Philipp Prügger
1
34’
Mario Mühlbacher
1
50’
Sascha Kohlbacher
3
58’
5
:
2
EC Mur Piranhas
Eishalle Bruck a.d. Mur
PO3
16-02-2017 17:15
EC Rubberducks
EC Rubberducks
5 : 0
EC Tigers Übelbach
5
:
0
EC Tigers Übelbach
Eishalle Frohnleiten
PO6
16-02-2017 19:00
EC Vamps
EC Vamps
4 : 2
EC Graz Linien
Erich Pross
1
15’
31’
1
Robert Viertl
Marco Hiden
1
42’
34’
1
Robert Viertl
Erich Pross
1
45’
15’
3
Manuel Assigal
Marco Hiden
1
55’
38’
3
Philipp Hofer
Manfred Hanschl
3
8’
8’
3
Michael Doblreiter
Erich Pross
3
18’
Kristian Rois
3
42’
4
:
2
EC Graz Linien
Eishalle Frohnleiten
PO5
17-02-2017 15:00
EC Ice Hawks
EC Ice Hawks
2 : 9
EC Styrian Wild Boars
Johann Auer
1
44’
3’
1
Thomas Peiser
Michael Kraker
1
54’
4’
1
Stefan Schmid
Ronald Paar
3
49’
8’
1
Roland Schaberl
Johann Auer
3
48’
13’
1
Michael Wilke
23’
1
Gerhard Potezin
26’
1
Roland Schaberl
34’
1
Clemens Angerer
51’
1
Mario Winter
60’
1
Thomas Peiser
20’
3
Roland Schaberl
30’
3
Clemens Angerer
45’
3
Mario Winter
48’
3
Michael Lösch
2
:
9
EC Styrian Wild Boars
Eishalle Frohnleiten
Finale
18-02-2017 08:45
EC Graz Linien
EC Graz Linien
5 : 4
EC Ice Hawks
Rene Meitz
1
28’
4’
1
Ronald Paar
Robert Viertl
1
32’
19’
1
Ronald Paar
Michael Doblreiter
1
34’
23’
1
Johann Auer
Philipp Hofer
1
52’
53’
1
Ronald Paar
Rene Meitz
1
59’
5
:
4
EC Ice Hawks
Eishalle Frohnleiten
18-02-2017 10:30
EC Styrian Wild Boars
EC Styrian Wild Boars
3 : 1
EC Vamps
Kurt Schwab
1
17’
39’
1
Stefan Winkler
Thomas Peiser
1
28’
7’
3
Kristian Rois
Kurt Schwab
1
48’
20’
3
Manfred Hanschl
Manuel Magritzer
3
19’
40’
3
Manfred Hanschl
Thomas Peiser
3
20’
49’
3
Erich Pross
Michael Wilke
3
24’
42’
3
Kristian Rois
Manuel Magritzer
3
49’
Clemens Angerer
3
57’
Michael Wilke
3
59’
3
:
1
EC Vamps
Eishalle Frohnleiten
18-02-2017 12:05
EC Tigers Übelbach
EC Tigers Übelbach
4 : 1
EV Eislutscher
Alexander Weber
1
38’
23’
1
Vinzent Niederecker
Christopher Zettel
1
45’
1’
3
Christoph Hönneger
Christopher Zettel
1
47’
3’
3
Vinzent Niederecker
Stefan Winkler
1
56’
49’
3
Marc Kager
Christopher Zettel
3
5’
Jürgen Haas
3
21’
Stefan Winkler
3
26’
4
:
1
EV Eislutscher
Eishalle Frohnleiten
18-02-2017 13:40
EC Rubberducks
EC Rubberducks
4 : 1
EC Eisbären Peggau II
Wolfgang Rabitsch
1
6’
1’
1
Florian Schinnerl
Wolfgang Rabitsch
1
15’
23’
3
Marco Vanzetta
Florian Wittmann
1
37’
25’
3
Klaus Schweighofer
Edwin Taferner
1
48’
29’
3
Mario Handl
Wolfgang Rabitsch
3
18’
31’
3
Florian Schinnerl
Marcel Vorraber
3
29’
36’
3
Klaus Schweighofer
Alexander Krapesch
3
33’
43’
3
Marco Vanzetta
Florian Wittmann
3
51’
56’
3
Markus Viertler
Pavel Ondracek
3
57’
56’
3
Florian Schinnerl
59’
3
Mario Handl
4
:
1
EC Eisbären Peggau II
Eishalle Frohnleiten
18-02-2017 15:05
EC Mur Piranhas
EC Mur Piranhas
4 : 2
EC Styrian Indians II
Florian Schinnerl
1
2’
22’
1
Nino Troppenauer
Florian Schinnerl
1
26’
42’
1
Oliver Dokter
Franz Rojak
1
31’
28’
3
Oliver Dokter
Florian Schinnerl
1
38’
35’
3
Georg Hahn
Franz Rojak
3
5’
55’
3
Thomas Mandl
Franz Eibisberger
3
15’
Karl Edler
3
23’
Stefan Winkler
3
58’
4
:
2
EC Styrian Indians II
Eishalle Frohnleiten
18-02-2017 16:50
EC Black Stars
EC Black Stars
4 : 5
EC Blue Points Ice Pirates
Klemens Fasching
1
10’
16’
1
Philipp Prügger
Juraj Lovro Grladinovic
1
19’
43’
1
Stefan Golob
Philipp Schwarz
1
19’
53’
1
Philipp Prügger
Oliver Landertshammer
1
46’
55’
1
Constantin Wuthe
Michael Janisch
3
22’
57’
1
Stefan Golob
Marcel Lackner
3
51’
3
Constantin Wuthe
Marcel Lackner
3
58’
8’
3
Constantin Wuthe
Christoph Brandstätter
3
58’
44’
3
Marcel Potocnik
4
:
5
EC Blue Points Ice Pirates
Eishalle Frohnleiten
Seite 4 von 4
1
2
3
4
Anzeige
20
5
10
20
50
100
Alle
Torschützen
21
Florian Schinnerl
(Eisbären)
13
Hannes Tieber
(Eisbären)
11
Marco Nouza
(Black Eagles)
9
Robert Fuchs
(Vamps)
9
Max Riegler
(Black Eagles)
9
Stefan Nunner
(Tigers Ü)
7
Thomas Radl
(Ice Hawks)
7
Stefan Schweiger
(Tigers Ü)
7
Matteo Pross
(Vamps)
7
Philipp Haas
(Vamps)
6
Lukas Scheer
(Young Birds)
6
Walter Kau
(Eislutscher)
letztes
Spiel
24-02-2024 16:00
EC Eisbären Peggau II
3
:
4
EC Vamps
24-02-2024 14:15
EC Styrian Wild Boars
2
:
7
EV Eislutscher
24-02-2024 12:35
EC Graz Linien
5
:
6
EC Styrian Vikings
nächstes
Spiel