facebook

Stadtliga Frohnleiten 2019/20

Drucken

Grunddurchgang

03-11-2019 08:45 EC Skyscrapers
EC Skyscrapers
EC Skyscrapers1 : 3EC Rubberducks
Goals Johannes Perl153’8’1Goals Andreas Neuburger
PIM Alexander Moser359’12’1Goals Ralph Weritz
   33’1Goals Florian Wittmann
   37’3PIM Alexander Krapesch
1:3
EC Rubberducks
EC Rubberducks Eishalle Frohnleiten
03-11-2019 12:30 EC Graz Linien
EC Graz Linien
EC Graz Linien2 : 3EC Ice Hawks
Goals Thomas Lackner17’1’1Goals Thomas Radl
Goals Patrick Gutmann156’21’1Goals Thomas Radl
   54’1Goals Thomas Radl
   59’3PIM Hans Trupp
2:3
EC Ice Hawks
EC Ice Hawks Eishalle Frohnleiten
03-11-2019 19:15 EV Eislutscher
EV Eislutscher
EV Eislutscher3 : 1EC Vamps
Goals Rafael Janderka14’22’1Goals Matteo Pross
Goals Benjamin Tödtling113’24’3PIM Marvin Payr
Goals Rafael Janderka153’25’3PIM Michael Klein
PIM Martina Stadlober318’40’3PIM Thomas Sauer
PIM Christoph Hönneger354’58’3PIM Marvin Payr
   58’20PIM Johann Auer
3:1
EC Vamps
EC Vamps Eishalle Frohnleiten
07-11-2019 17:15 EC Rubberducks
EC Rubberducks
EC Rubberducks2 : 9EC Blue Points Ice Pirates
Goals Vladimir Sustek13’4’1Goals Philipp Prügger
Goals Vladimir Sustek126’10’1Goals Stefan Gletthofer
PIM Markus Egger-Schinnerl39’12’1Goals Mario Mühlbacher
PIM Florian Wittmann330’13’1Goals Benjamin Prügger
PIM Alexander Krapesch355’16’1Goals Stefan Gletthofer
   40’1Goals Philipp Prügger
   49’1Goals Benjamin Prügger
   52’1Goals Mario Mühlbacher
   58’1Goals Sabrina Schlauer
   30’3PIM Daniel Sawatzki
   43’3PIM Sascha Kohlbacher
2:9
EC Blue Points Ice Pirates
EC Blue Points Ice Pirates Eishalle Frohnleiten
07-11-2019 19:00 EC Vamps
EC Vamps
EC Vamps2 : 4EC Eisbären Peggau II
Goals Thomas Sauer113’5’1Goals Marco Vanzetta
Goals Franz Eibisberger143’19’1Goals Hannes Tieber
PIM Kristian Rois336’35’1Goals Hannes Tieber
   53’1Goals Marco Vanzetta
   36’3PIM Markus Viertler
   50’3PIM Joachim Herler
   58’3PIM Markus Viertler
2:4
EC Eisbären Peggau II
EC Eisbären Peggau II Eishalle Frohnleiten
10-11-2019 21:00 EC Tigers Übelbach
EC Tigers Übelbach
EC Tigers Übelbach4 : 4EC Graz Linien
Goals Daniel Schweiger111’26’1Goals Thomas Lackner
Goals Stefan Nunner137’29’1Goals Manuel Flitsch
Goals Stefan Schweiger153’38’1Goals Thomas Lackner
Goals Michael Handl154’48’1Goals Richard Laner
PIM Alexander Weber324’24’3PIM Gerald Leimisch
   53’3PIM Gerald Eberl
4:4
EC Graz Linien
EC Graz Linien Eishalle Frohnleiten
16-11-2019 20:45 EC Wolves Sankt Bartholomä
EC Wolves Sankt Bartholomä
EC Wolves Sankt Bartholomä7 : 1EC Styrian Vikings
Goals Stefan Laros110’47’1Goals Andreas Gabriel
Goals Christoph Rumor123’28’3PIM Nikolaus Simmerstatter
Goals Thomas Hohenadler127’35’3PIM Gerald Hackl
Goals Martin Gradert128’   
Goals Martin Gradert149’   
Goals Martin Gradert151’   
Goals Georg Knappitsch156’   
7:1
EC Styrian Vikings
EC Styrian Vikings Eishalle Frohnleiten
17-11-2019 19:15 EV Eislutscher
EV Eislutscher
EV Eislutscher6 : 1EC Skyscrapers
Goals Kristian Zachar12’5’1Goals Martin Goldberger
Goals Jiri Nemec114’11’3PIM Daniel Mitterling
Goals Michael Troisch116’31’3PIM Dominik Feiersinger
Goals Marco Scharner132’35’3PIM Dominik Feiersinger
Goals Markus Riedenbauer142’41’3PIM Moritz Hubmann
Goals Marco Scharner151’44’3PIM Joachim Kargl
PIM Markus Riedenbauer326’51’3PIM Lukas Regger
PIM Kristian Zachar354’   
6:1
EC Skyscrapers
EC Skyscrapers Eishalle Frohnleiten
21-11-2019 17:15 EC Rubberducks
EC Rubberducks
EC Rubberducks4 : 1EV Eislutscher
Goals Vladimir Sustek13’16’1Goals Michael Troisch
Goals Alexander Krapesch120’42’3PIM Christian Biedermann
Goals Marco Felsberger133’   
Goals Christoph Gauss158’   
PIM Christoph Gauss349’   
4:1
EV Eislutscher
EV Eislutscher Eishalle Frohnleiten
22-11-2019 15:00 EC Ice Hawks
EC Ice Hawks
EC Ice Hawks7 : 5EC Styrian Vikings
Goals Thomas Radl16’11’1Goals Gerald Hackl
Goals Matthias Hubmann130’19’1Goals Moritz Widni
Goals Hans Trupp137’37’1Goals Matthias Fössl
Goals Andre Medak142’50’1Goals Gerald Hackl
Goals Christoph Löschnigg144’54’1Goals Moritz Widni
Goals Christoph Löschnigg145’27’3PIM Martin Greibl
Goals Christoph Löschnigg159’34’3PIM Stefan Gutjahr
PIM Bernhard Zettl334’36’3PIM Gerhard Hain
PIM Mark Pivec336’   
PIM Peter Malli359’   
7:5
EC Styrian Vikings
EC Styrian Vikings Eishalle Frohnleiten
24-11-2019 17:00 EC Eisbären Peggau II
EC Eisbären Peggau II
EC Eisbären Peggau II0 : 6EC Vamps
   4’1Goals Matteo Pross
   28’1Goals Oleg Rust
   30’1Goals Oleg Rust
   48’1Goals Johann Auer
   53’1Goals Johann Auer
   59’1Goals Manfred Hanschl
0:6
EC Vamps
EC Vamps Eishalle Frohnleiten
24-11-2019 21:00 EC Tigers Übelbach
EC Tigers Übelbach
EC Tigers Übelbach0 : 5EC Styrian Wild Boars
0:5
EC Styrian Wild Boars
EC Styrian Wild Boars Eishalle Frohnleiten
26-11-2019 18:30 EC Blue Points Ice Pirates
EC Blue Points Ice Pirates
EC Blue Points Ice Pirates4 : 3EC Rubberducks
Goals Constantin Wuthe117’29’1Goals Vladimir Sustek
Goals Philipp Prügger122’32’1Goals Vladimir Sustek
Goals Benjamin Prügger125’44’1Goals Vladimir Sustek
Goals Constantin Wuthe139’23’3PIM Christoph Gauss
PIM Bernhard Lang37’28’3PIM Nikolaus Kordasch
PIM Constantin Wuthe349’32’3PIM Christian Oschmalz
PIM Benjamin Prügger359’   
4:3
EC Rubberducks
EC Rubberducks Eishalle Bruck a.d. Mur
30-11-2019 20:45 EC Graz Linien
EC Graz Linien
EC Graz Linien2 : 4EC Wolves Sankt Bartholomä
Goals Martin Wielitsch11’42’1Goals Thomas Hohenadler
Goals Manuel Assigal159’56’1Goals Gernot Gratzer
PIM Jürgen Eibisberger388’57’1Goals Philipp Schwarz
PIM Jürgen Eibisberger388’58’1Goals Gernot Gratzer
   19’3PIM Stefan Laros
   36’3PIM Andreas Biedermann
2:4
EC Wolves Sankt Bartholomä
EC Wolves Sankt Bartholomä Eishalle Frohnleiten
01-12-2019 08:45 EC Skyscrapers
EC Skyscrapers
EC Skyscrapers0 : 5EC Eisbären Peggau II
   8’1Goals Maximilian Handl
   19’1Goals Hannes Tieber
   21’1Goals Hannes Tieber
   25’1Goals Manuel Palzer
   39’1Goals Hannes Tieber
0:5
EC Eisbären Peggau II
EC Eisbären Peggau II Eishalle Frohnleiten
01-12-2019 12:30 EC Styrian Vikings
EC Styrian Vikings
EC Styrian Vikings0 : 5EC Graz Linien
PIM Robert Murg313’15’1Goals Manuel Flitsch
PIM Stefan Gutjahr333’30’1Goals Thomas Lackner
PIM Gerhard Hain356’33’1Goals Martin Wielitsch
   44’1Goals Thomas Lackner
   51’1Goals Thomas Lackner
   16’3PIM Christian Haas-Lottersberger
   29’3PIM Jürgen Eibisberger
   38’3PIM Wolfgang Peinsipp
0:5
EC Graz Linien
EC Graz Linien Eishalle Frohnleiten
05-12-2019 19:00 EC Vamps
EC Vamps
EC Vamps2 : 8EV Eislutscher
Goals Kristian Rois119’13’1Goals Christoph Rohrer
Goals Erich Pross11’8’1Goals Marco Scharner
PIM Manfred Hanschl314’93’1Goals Benjamin Tödtling
PIM Manfred Hanschl33’8’1Goals Kristian Zachar
PIM Erich Pross31’6’1Goals Marco Scharner
   1’1Goals Christoph Hönneger
   7’1Goals Lukas Zlattinger
    1Goals Rafael Janderka
   18’3PIM Lukas Zlattinger
   1’3PIM Lukas Zlattinger
2:8
EV Eislutscher
EV Eislutscher Eishalle Frohnleiten
06-12-2019 15:00 EC Ice Hawks
EC Ice Hawks
EC Ice Hawks2 : 4EC Graz Linien
Goals Mark Pivec134’3’1Goals Jochen Spreizer
Goals Thomas Roskaric138’23’1Goals Manuel Assigal
   24’1Goals Patrick Gutmann
   41’1Goals Richard Laner
   33’3PIM Jürgen Eibisberger
2:4
EC Graz Linien
EC Graz Linien Eishalle Frohnleiten
08-12-2019 19:15 EV Eislutscher
EV Eislutscher
EV Eislutscher4 : 5EC Eisbären Peggau II
Goals Marco Scharner15’11’1Goals Hannes Tieber
Goals Benjamin Tödtling117’41’1Goals Markus Viertler
Goals Kristian Zachar127’43’1Goals Michael Scheer
Goals Jiri Nemec154’45’1Goals Manuel Palzer
PIM Armin Schauer345’56’1Goals Manuel Palzer
   17’3PIM Hannes Tieber
   25’3PIM Manuel Magritzer
   29’3PIM Klaus Schweighofer
   35’3PIM Georg Rieger
   35’20PIM Georg Rieger
   53’3PIM Florian Schinnerl
4:5
EC Eisbären Peggau II
EC Eisbären Peggau II Eishalle Frohnleiten
08-12-2019 21:00 EC Tigers Übelbach
EC Tigers Übelbach
EC Tigers Übelbach3 : 3EC Styrian Vikings
Goals Stefan Schweiger128’5’1Goals Andreas Gabriel
Goals Daniel Schweiger129’20’1Goals Stefan Gutjahr
Goals Stefan Nunner153’45’1Goals Robert Murg
PIM Alexander Weber37’11’3PIM Robert Murg
PIM Alexander Weber348’   
3:3
EC Styrian Vikings
EC Styrian Vikings Eishalle Frohnleiten
Seite 1 von 4
Anzeige20

Torschützen

15 Florian Schinnerl (Eisbären)
15 Vladimir Sustek (Rubberducks)
14 Stefan Golob (Ice Pirates)
13 Philipp Prügger (Ice Pirates)
13 Stefan Nunner (Tigers Ü)
12 Thomas Radl (Ice Hawks)
12 Hannes Tieber (Eisbären)
10 Clemens Angerer (Wildboars)
10 Manuel Palzer (Eisbären)
10 Thomas Lackner (Graz Linien)
10 Mario Mühlbacher (Ice Pirates)

nächstes Spiel

top