facebook

Stadtliga Frohnleiten 2019/20

Drucken
  • Tabelle

Gruppe A

Rang Mannschaften Punkte Spiele Tore der Gäste Gegentore Siege Niederlagen Unentschieden Tordifferenz
1

EC Blue Points Ice Pirates

19 10 59 19 9 0 1 40
2

EC Eisbären Peggau II

13 10 41 29 6 3 1 12
3

EV Eislutscher

12 10 35 22 6 4 0 13
4

EC Vamps

10 10 36 36 5 5 0 0
5

EC Rubberducks

6 10 28 44 3 7 0 -16
6

EC Skyscrapers

0 10 10 59 0 10 0 -49

Gruppe B

Rang Mannschaften Punkte Spiele Tore der Gäste Gegentore Siege Niederlagen Unentschieden Tordifferenz
1

EC Styrian Wild Boars

17 10 40 19 8 1 1 21
2

EC Wolves Sankt Bartholomä

15 10 38 16 7 2 1 22
3

EC Tigers Übelbach

11 10 27 31 4 3 3 -4
4

EC Ice Hawks

7 10 28 37 2 5 3 -9
5

EC Graz Linien

6 10 23 28 2 6 2 -5
6

EC Styrian Vikings

4 10 24 49 1 7 2 -25

Kreuzsspiele

EC Blue Points Ice Pirates
EC Blue Points Ice Pirates
7 : 5
EC Vamps
EC Vamps
EC Skyscrapers
EC Skyscrapers
0 : 4
EC Styrian Wild Boars
EC Styrian Wild Boars
EC Wolves Sankt Bartholomä
EC Wolves Sankt Bartholomä
2 : 5
EC Rubberducks
EC Rubberducks
EC Eisbären Peggau II
EC Eisbären Peggau II
4 : 1
EV Eislutscher
EV Eislutscher
EC Styrian Vikings
EC Styrian Vikings
1 : 5
EC Tigers Übelbach
EC Tigers Übelbach
EC Graz Linien
EC Graz Linien
2 : 6
EC Ice Hawks
EC Ice Hawks

Finaltag

EC Blue Points Ice Pirates
EC Blue Points Ice Pirates
4 : 5
EC Eisbären Peggau II
EC Eisbären Peggau II
EV Eislutscher
EV Eislutscher
0 : 2
EC Vamps
EC Vamps
EC Rubberducks
EC Rubberducks
3 : 2
EC Styrian Wild Boars
EC Styrian Wild Boars
EC Skyscrapers
EC Skyscrapers
5 : 0
EC Wolves Sankt Bartholomä
EC Wolves Sankt Bartholomä
EC Tigers Übelbach
EC Tigers Übelbach
6 : 5
EC Ice Hawks
EC Ice Hawks
EC Graz Linien
EC Graz Linien
3 : 2
EC Styrian Vikings
EC Styrian Vikings

Torschützen

15 Florian Schinnerl (Eisbären)
15 Vladimir Sustek (Rubberducks)
14 Stefan Golob (Ice Pirates)
13 Philipp Prügger (Ice Pirates)
13 Stefan Nunner (Tigers Ü)
12 Thomas Radl (Ice Hawks)
12 Hannes Tieber (Eisbären)
10 Clemens Angerer (Wildboars)
10 Manuel Palzer (Eisbären)
10 Thomas Lackner (Graz Linien)
10 Mario Mühlbacher (Ice Pirates)

nächstes Spiel

top