facebook

Stadtliga Frohnleiten 2019/20

Drucken

Grunddurchgang

03-11-2019 08:45 EC Skyscrapers
EC Skyscrapers
EC Skyscrapers1 : 3EC Rubberducks
Goals Johannes Perl153’8’1Goals Andreas Neuburger
PIM Alexander Moser359’12’1Goals Ralph Weritz
   33’1Goals Florian Wittmann
   37’3PIM Alexander Krapesch
1:3
EC Rubberducks
EC Rubberducks Eishalle Frohnleiten
03-11-2019 12:30 EC Graz Linien
EC Graz Linien
EC Graz Linien2 : 3EC Ice Hawks
Goals Thomas Lackner17’1’1Goals Thomas Radl
Goals Patrick Gutmann156’21’1Goals Thomas Radl
   54’1Goals Thomas Radl
   59’3PIM Hans Trupp
2:3
EC Ice Hawks
EC Ice Hawks Eishalle Frohnleiten
03-11-2019 19:15 EV Eislutscher
EV Eislutscher
EV Eislutscher3 : 1EC Vamps
Goals Rafael Janderka14’22’1Goals Matteo Pross
Goals Benjamin Tödtling113’24’3PIM Marvin Payr
Goals Rafael Janderka153’25’3PIM Michael Klein
PIM Martina Stadlober318’40’3PIM Thomas Sauer
PIM Christoph Hönneger354’58’3PIM Marvin Payr
   58’20PIM Johann Auer
3:1
EC Vamps
EC Vamps Eishalle Frohnleiten
07-11-2019 17:15 EC Rubberducks
EC Rubberducks
EC Rubberducks2 : 9EC Blue Points Ice Pirates
Goals Vladimir Sustek13’4’1Goals Philipp Prügger
Goals Vladimir Sustek126’10’1Goals Stefan Gletthofer
PIM Markus Egger-Schinnerl39’12’1Goals Mario Mühlbacher
PIM Florian Wittmann330’13’1Goals Benjamin Prügger
PIM Alexander Krapesch355’16’1Goals Stefan Gletthofer
   40’1Goals Philipp Prügger
   49’1Goals Benjamin Prügger
   52’1Goals Mario Mühlbacher
   58’1Goals Sabrina Schlauer
   30’3PIM Daniel Sawatzki
   43’3PIM Sascha Kohlbacher
2:9
EC Blue Points Ice Pirates
EC Blue Points Ice Pirates Eishalle Frohnleiten
07-11-2019 19:00 EC Vamps
EC Vamps
EC Vamps2 : 4EC Eisbären Peggau II
Goals Thomas Sauer113’5’1Goals Marco Vanzetta
Goals Franz Eibisberger143’19’1Goals Hannes Tieber
PIM Kristian Rois336’35’1Goals Hannes Tieber
   53’1Goals Marco Vanzetta
   36’3PIM Markus Viertler
   50’3PIM Joachim Herler
   58’3PIM Markus Viertler
2:4
EC Eisbären Peggau II
EC Eisbären Peggau II Eishalle Frohnleiten
10-11-2019 21:00 EC Tigers Übelbach
EC Tigers Übelbach
EC Tigers Übelbach4 : 4EC Graz Linien
Goals Daniel Schweiger111’26’1Goals Thomas Lackner
Goals Stefan Nunner137’29’1Goals Manuel Flitsch
Goals Stefan Schweiger153’38’1Goals Thomas Lackner
Goals Michael Handl154’48’1Goals Richard Laner
PIM Alexander Weber324’24’3PIM Gerald Leimisch
   53’3PIM Gerald Eberl
4:4
EC Graz Linien
EC Graz Linien Eishalle Frohnleiten
12-11-2019 18:30 EC Blue Points Ice Pirates
EC Blue Points Ice Pirates
- : -
EC Eisbären Peggau II
EC Eisbären Peggau II Eishalle Bruck a.d. Mur
16-11-2019 20:45 EC Wolves Sankt Bartholomä
EC Wolves Sankt Bartholomä
- : -
EC Styrian Vikings
EC Styrian Vikings Eishalle Frohnleiten
17-11-2019 19:15 EV Eislutscher
EV Eislutscher
- : -
EC Skyscrapers
EC Skyscrapers Eishalle Frohnleiten
21-11-2019 17:15 EC Rubberducks
EC Rubberducks
- : -
EV Eislutscher
EV Eislutscher Eishalle Frohnleiten
22-11-2019 15:00 EC Ice Hawks
EC Ice Hawks
- : -
EC Styrian Vikings
EC Styrian Vikings Eishalle Frohnleiten
24-11-2019 17:00 EC Eisbären Peggau II
EC Eisbären Peggau II
- : -
EC Vamps
EC Vamps Eishalle Frohnleiten
24-11-2019 21:00 EC Tigers Übelbach
EC Tigers Übelbach
- : -
EC Styrian Wild Boars
EC Styrian Wild Boars Eishalle Frohnleiten
26-11-2019 18:30 EC Blue Points Ice Pirates
EC Blue Points Ice Pirates
- : -
EC Rubberducks
EC Rubberducks Eishalle Bruck a.d. Mur
28-11-2019 19:00 EC Vamps
EC Vamps
- : -
EC Blue Points Ice Pirates
EC Blue Points Ice Pirates Eishalle Frohnleiten
30-11-2019 20:45 EC Graz Linien
EC Graz Linien
- : -
EC Wolves Sankt Bartholomä
EC Wolves Sankt Bartholomä Eishalle Frohnleiten
01-12-2019 08:45 EC Skyscrapers
EC Skyscrapers
- : -
EC Eisbären Peggau II
EC Eisbären Peggau II Eishalle Frohnleiten
01-12-2019 12:30 EC Styrian Vikings
EC Styrian Vikings
- : -
EC Graz Linien
EC Graz Linien Eishalle Frohnleiten
05-12-2019 19:00 EC Vamps
EC Vamps
- : -
EV Eislutscher
EV Eislutscher Eishalle Frohnleiten
06-12-2019 15:00 EC Ice Hawks
EC Ice Hawks
- : -
EC Graz Linien
EC Graz Linien Eishalle Frohnleiten
Seite 1 von 3
Anzeige20

Torschützen

3 Thomas Radl (Ice Hawks)
3 Thomas Lackner (Graz Linien)
2 Rafael Janderka (Eislutscher)
2 Vladimir Sustek (Rubberducks)
2 Marco Vanzetta (Eisbären)
2 Philipp Prügger (Ice Pirates)
2 Hannes Tieber (Eisbären)
2 Stefan Gletthofer (Ice Pirates)
2 Mario Mühlbacher (Ice Pirates)
2 Benjamin Prügger (Ice Pirates)
1 Richard Laner (Graz Linien)
1 Thomas Sauer (Vamps)
top