News
Tabellen
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
Statistik
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
Spielplan
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2016/17
2017/18
2018/19
2019/20
2015/16
2014/15
Teams
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2018/19
2019/20
2017/18
2016/17
2014/15
2015/16
Dokumente
Kontakt
Vorstand
Suchen...
Tabelle
← [Zurück]
Stadtliga Frohnleiten 2016/17
Drucken
Mannschaft
Alle
EC Black Stars
EC Blue Points Ice Pirates
EC Eisbären Peggau II
EC Graz Linien
EC Ice Hawks
EC Mur Piranhas
EC Rubberducks
EC Styrian Indians II
EC Styrian Wild Boars
EC Tigers Übelbach
EC Vamps
EV Eislutscher
Alle
Heimmannschaft
Auswärtsmannschaft
Spieltag
Alle
GD01
GD05
GD02
GD03
GD04
GD06
GD07
GD08
GD09
GD10
GD11
GD12
GD13
GD14
GD15
GD16
GD17
GD18
GD19
GD20
GD21
GD22
GD23
GD24
GD25
GD26
GD27
GD28
GD29
GD30
GD31
GD32
GD33
GD34
GD35
GD36
GD37
GD38
GD39
GD40
GD41
GD42
GD43
GD44
GD38_2
GD20_2
PO1
PO2
PO3
PO4
PO5
PO6
Finale
Datum
Suche
Suche den Spielen
GD15
20-11-2016 21:00
EC Mur Piranhas
EC Mur Piranhas
2 : 5
EC Rubberducks
Stefan Winkler
1
11’
6’
1
Andreas Neuburger
Oleg Rust
1
19’
10’
1
Michael Felsberger
Franz Eibisberger
3
50’
34’
1
Markus Kainer
39’
1
Michael Felsberger
58’
1
Markus Kainer
4’
3
Edwin Taferner
8’
3
Elias Baumann
17’
3
Markus Egger-Schinnerl
57’
3
Gerald Holzmeister
2
:
5
EC Rubberducks
Eishalle Frohnleiten
GD16
26-11-2016 20:45
EC Mur Piranhas
EC Mur Piranhas
2 : 4
EV Eislutscher
Franz Rojak
1
5’
6’
1
Markus Riedenbauer
Marvin Payr
1
41’
9’
1
Benjamin Tödtling
Marvin Payr
3
9’
33’
1
Markus Riedenbauer
Franz Eibisberger
3
50’
54’
1
Christian Biedermann
21’
3
Christian Biedermann
46’
3
Christian Biedermann
50’
3
Christian Biedermann
2
:
4
EV Eislutscher
Eishalle Frohnleiten
GD17
27-11-2016 21:00
EC Graz Linien
EC Graz Linien
2 : 4
EV Eislutscher
Rene Meitz
1
12’
16’
1
Oliver Fabianek
Stephan Schwinzerl
1
22’
18’
1
Benjamin Tödtling
Mario Doblreiter
3
4’
50’
1
Jakob Stadlober
Patrick Gutmann
3
19’
58’
1
Martin Felberbauer
Mario Doblreiter
3
33’
24’
3
Jakob Stadlober
Patrick Assigal
3
36’
36’
3
Marc Kager
Stephan Schwinzerl
3
38’
52’
3
Peter Niedermaier
Mario Doblreiter
3
45’
Stephan Schwinzerl
10
45’
Mario Doblreiter
3
47’
2
:
4
EV Eislutscher
Eishalle Frohnleiten
GD18
01-12-2016 17:15
EC Rubberducks
EC Rubberducks
8 : 0
EC Graz Linien
Michael Felsberger
1
13’
15’
3
Christian Haas-Lottersberger
Ralph Weritz
1
15’
Marco Felsberger
1
34’
Gerald Holzmeister
1
39’
Martin Hutter
1
42’
Markus Kainer
1
45’
Markus Kainer
1
56’
Ralph Weritz
1
59’
Wolfgang Rabitsch
3
9’
Markus Kainer
3
21’
8
:
0
EC Graz Linien
Eishalle Frohnleiten
01-12-2016 20:45
EC Black Stars
EC Black Stars
10 : 1
EV Eislutscher
Juraj Lovro Grladinovic
1
10’
8’
1
Jakob Stadlober
Juraj Lovro Grladinovic
1
14’
13’
3
Peter Niedermaier
Philipp Schwarz
1
26’
13’
3
Benjamin Tödtling
Juraj Lovro Grladinovic
1
28’
16’
3
Kevin Marko
Philipp Schwarz
1
38’
39’
3
Kevin Marko
Klemens Fasching
1
37’
47’
3
Andreas Darmann
Philipp Schwarz
1
41’
51’
3
Marco Scharner
Michael Janisch
1
47’
58’
3
Kevin Marko
Philipp Schwarz
1
54’
59’
3
Andreas Darmann
Michael Rauchenwald
1
58’
Markus Sauer
3
13’
Juraj Lovro Grladinovic
3
27’
10
:
1
EV Eislutscher
Eishalle Liebenau
GD20
03-12-2016 20:00
EC Tigers Übelbach
EC Tigers Übelbach
1 : 7
EC Blue Points Ice Pirates
Alexander Weber
3
35’
4’
1
Mario Mühlbacher
Stefan Schweiger
3
37’
28’
1
Benjamin Prügger
38’
1
Philipp Prügger
39’
1
Constantin Wuthe
43’
1
Philipp Prügger
49’
1
Philipp Golob
54’
1
Philipp Golob
11’
3
Kevin Schweighart
30’
3
Michael Klein
35’
3
Mario Mühlbacher
39’
3
Marcel Potocnik
1
:
7
EC Blue Points Ice Pirates
Eishalle Frohnleiten
GD21
04-12-2016 19:15
EV Eislutscher
EV Eislutscher
1 : 5
EC Mur Piranhas
Marc Kager
1
35’
9’
1
Andreas Hofer
Andreas Darmann
3
26’
22’
1
Robert Harrer
Marc Kager
3
32’
46’
1
Florian Schinnerl
Christian Biedermann
3
49’
50’
1
Robert Harrer
Kevin Marko
3
58’
59’
1
Georg Haushofer
5’
3
Franz Rojak
35’
3
Robert Fuchs
38’
3
Franz Rojak
45’
3
Robert Harrer
48’
3
Robert Fuchs
51’
3
Franz Eibisberger
1
:
5
EC Mur Piranhas
Eishalle Frohnleiten
GD23
08-12-2016 19:00
EC Vamps
EC Vamps
0 : 3
EC Styrian Indians II
Michael Klein
3
3’
9’
1
Simon Jaritz
Robert Brunnegger
3
44’
24’
1
Dominik Reiner
Oleg Rust
3
55’
58’
1
Dominik Reiner
Kristian Rois
3
59’
27’
3
Klaus Troppenauer
Michael Klein
3
59’
35’
3
Michael Kinzl
46’
3
Nino Troppenauer
48’
3
Dominik Reiner
55’
3
Mario Krajnz
0
:
3
EC Styrian Indians II
Eishalle Frohnleiten
GD24
10-12-2016 20:00
EC Tigers Übelbach
EC Tigers Übelbach
2 : 2
EC Ice Hawks
Christopher Zettel
1
16’
30’
1
Johann Auer
Michael Hold
1
36’
34’
1
Johann Auer
Roland Mitteregger
3
3’
27’
3
Werner Roskaric
34’
3
Günther Kahr
2
:
2
EC Ice Hawks
Eishalle Frohnleiten
GD38_2
11-12-2016 17:30
EC Vamps
EC Vamps
2 : 4
EC Eisbären Peggau II
Robert Harrer
1
50’
21’
1
Marco Vanzetta
Dieter Jauk
1
56’
30’
1
Klaus Schweighofer
Michael Klein
3
52’
33’
1
Florian Schinnerl
54’
1
Marco Vanzetta
13’
3
Hannes Tieber
29’
3
Mario Handl
35’
3
Michael Scheer
43’
3
Mario Handl
59’
3
Markus Viertler
2
:
4
EC Eisbären Peggau II
Eishalle Frohnleiten
GD25
11-12-2016 21:00
EC Graz Linien
EC Graz Linien
1 : 8
EC Rubberducks
Michael Doblreiter
1
56’
4’
1
Marcel Vorraber
28’
1
Markus Kainer
35’
1
Wolfgang Rabitsch
38’
1
Wolfgang Rabitsch
47’
1
Wolfgang Rabitsch
57’
1
Markus Kainer
58’
1
Pavel Ondracek
60’
1
Alexander Krapesch
11’
3
Horst Hausegger
29’
3
Andreas Neuburger
1
:
8
EC Rubberducks
Eishalle Frohnleiten
GD22
12-12-2016 18:30
EC Blue Points Ice Pirates
EC Blue Points Ice Pirates
6 : 2
EC Styrian Indians II
Constantin Wuthe
1
15’
29’
1
Dominik Reiner
Philipp Prügger
1
31’
30’
1
Dominik Reiner
Stefan Golob
1
47’
Stefan Golob
1
49’
Constantin Wuthe
1
53’
Benjamin Prügger
1
56’
Ulrich Gschanes
3
7’
Philipp Prügger
3
22’
Bernhard Gutfreund
3
55’
Bernhard Gutfreund
3
58’
Mario Weinzirl
3
59’
6
:
2
EC Styrian Indians II
Eishalle Bruck a.d. Mur
GD29
15-12-2016 17:15
EC Rubberducks
EC Rubberducks
2 : 6
EC Mur Piranhas
Markus Kainer
1
6’
14’
1
Robert Fuchs
Markus Kainer
1
30’
26’
1
Robert Harrer
Christoph Gauss
3
20’
30’
1
Franz Rojak
Martin Hutter
3
48’
43’
1
Robert Harrer
55’
1
Florian Schinnerl
57’
1
Franz Rojak
4’
3
Robert Daxböck
20’
3
Robert Harrer
2
:
6
EC Mur Piranhas
Eishalle Frohnleiten
GD26
16-12-2016 15:00
EC Ice Hawks
EC Ice Hawks
0 : 10
EC Blue Points Ice Pirates
3’
1
Stefan Golob
15’
1
Stefan Golob
23’
1
Mario Mühlbacher
33’
1
Philipp Prügger
39’
1
Stefan Golob
41’
1
Philipp Prügger
44’
1
Stefan Golob
45’
1
Philipp Prügger
51’
1
Marco Hiden
51’
1
Philipp Prügger
13’
3
Michael Klein
0
:
10
EC Blue Points Ice Pirates
Eishalle Frohnleiten
GD27
17-12-2016 19:00
EC Styrian Wild Boars
EC Styrian Wild Boars
4 : 5
EV Eislutscher
Mario Winter
1
5’
3’
1
Martin Felberbauer
Clemens Angerer
1
16’
12’
1
Rafael Janderka
Clemens Angerer
1
56’
14’
1
Marc Kager
Roland Schaberl
1
59’
19’
1
Benjamin Tödtling
Mario Winter
3
41’
28’
1
Martin Felberbauer
31’
3
Kevin Marko
4
:
5
EV Eislutscher
Eishalle Frohnleiten
17-12-2016 20:45
EC Tigers Übelbach
EC Tigers Übelbach
1 : 1
EC Eisbären Peggau II
Jürgen Haas
1
29’
48’
1
Maximilian Handl
Alexander Weber
3
21’
12’
3
Andre Tatzer
Michael Hold
3
49’
21’
3
Mario Handl
33’
3
Florian Schinnerl
40’
3
Mario Handl
1
:
1
EC Eisbären Peggau II
Eishalle Frohnleiten
GD28
18-12-2016 19:15
EV Eislutscher
EV Eislutscher
0 : 6
EC Black Stars
Christoph Hönneger
3
8’
34’
1
Michael Rauchenwald
Christoph Hönneger
3
31’
35’
1
Klemens Fasching
Andreas Darmann
3
46’
44’
1
Philipp Schwarz
Christoph Hönneger
10
46’
51’
1
Marcel Lackner
Christoph Hönneger
10
46’
55’
1
Marcel Lackner
Jakob Stadlober
3
51’
57’
1
Klemens Fasching
Lukas Zlattinger
3
59’
14’
3
Marcel Lackner
0
:
6
EC Black Stars
Eishalle Frohnleiten
GD31
29-12-2016 20:45
EC Black Stars
EC Black Stars
7 : 1
EC Mur Piranhas
Philipp Schwarz
1
2’
17’
1
Franz Rojak
Michael Rauchenwald
1
14’
17’
3
Robert Harrer
Josef Schusteritsch
1
15’
30’
3
Franz Rojak
Juraj Lovro Grladinovic
1
18’
42’
3
Oleg Rust
Michael Rauchenwald
1
28’
42’
10
Oleg Rust
Klemens Fasching
1
35’
Juraj Lovro Grladinovic
1
37’
Marcel Lackner
3
42’
Marcel Lackner
10
43’
7
:
1
EC Mur Piranhas
Eishalle Liebenau
GD19
30-12-2016 15:00
EC Ice Hawks
EC Ice Hawks
2 : 4
EC Styrian Indians II
Thomas Roskaric
1
50’
8’
1
Georg Schenn
Helmut Medak
1
59’
24’
1
Markus Trummer
Günther Kahr
3
28’
31’
1
Georg Schenn
Helmut Medak
3
34’
49’
1
Georg Schenn
Ronald Paar
3
56’
34’
3
Michael Wakonig
2
:
4
EC Styrian Indians II
Eishalle Frohnleiten
GD32
05-01-2017 19:00
EC Vamps
EC Vamps
4 : 3
EC Tigers Übelbach
Manfred Hanschl
1
25’
46’
1
Jürgen Haas
Robert Harrer
1
35’
48’
1
Michael Flack
Robert Brunnegger
1
36’
56’
1
Stefan Schweiger
Wolfgang Massegg
1
39’
22’
3
Christian Wiener
Manfred Hanschl
3
27’
Wolfgang Massegg
3
29’
4
:
3
EC Tigers Übelbach
Eishalle Frohnleiten
Seite 2 von 4
1
2
3
4
Anzeige
20
5
10
20
50
100
Alle
Torschützen
21
Florian Schinnerl
(Eisbären)
13
Hannes Tieber
(Eisbären)
11
Marco Nouza
(Black Eagles)
9
Max Riegler
(Black Eagles)
9
Robert Fuchs
(Vamps)
9
Stefan Nunner
(Tigers Ü)
7
Thomas Radl
(Ice Hawks)
7
Matteo Pross
(Vamps)
7
Stefan Schweiger
(Tigers Ü)
7
Philipp Haas
(Vamps)
6
Lukas Scheer
(Young Birds)
6
Walter Kau
(Eislutscher)
letztes
Spiel
24-02-2024 16:00
EC Eisbären Peggau II
3
:
4
EC Vamps
24-02-2024 14:15
EC Styrian Wild Boars
2
:
7
EV Eislutscher
24-02-2024 12:35
EC Graz Linien
5
:
6
EC Styrian Vikings
nächstes
Spiel